-
EFL League One
- Peterborough United
- 3
- Final
- Northampton Town
- 1
- Blackpool
- 1
- Final
- Sunderland
- 0
- Bristol Rovers
- 0
- Final
- Lincoln City
- 1
- Burton Albion
- 1
- Final
- Plymouth Argyle
- 1
- Charlton
- 0
- Final
- Ipswich
- 0
- Hull City
- 2
- Final
- Fleetwood Town
- 1
- Milton Keynes Dons
- 1
- Final
- Portsmouth
- 0
- Rochdale
- 3
- Final
- Accrington Stanley
- 1
- Shrewsbury Town
- 0
- Final
- Doncaster
- 2
- Wigan Athletic
- 2
- Final
- Crewe Alexandra
- 0
-
EFL League Two
- Crawley Town
- 1
- Final
- Cheltenham Town
- 0
- Carlisle
- 0
- Final
- Port Vale
- 0
- Exeter City
- 0
- Final
- Southend United
- 0
- Forest Green Rovers
- 3
- Final
- Scunthorpe United
- 2
- Grimsby Town
- 2
- Final
- Bolton
- 1
- Harrogate Town A.F.C.
- 2
- Final
- Bradford City
- 1
- Leyton Orient
- 2
- Final
- Barrow
- 0
- Morecambe
- 4
- Final
- Oldham
- 3
- Newport County AFC
- 0
- Final
- Cambridge United
- 1
- Stevenage
- 0
- Final
- Mansfield
- 1
- Tranmere Rovers
- 0
- Final
- Salford City F.C.
- 0
-
Chilean Primera División
- Deportes Melipilla
- 0
- Final
- CD Palestino
- 1
- C.D. Huachipato
- 5
- Final
- Ñublense
- 3
- Universidad Católica
- 2
- Final
- Curico Unido
- 1
-
Premier League
- Everton
- 2
- Final
- Tottenham
- 2
- Newcastle United
- 3
- Final
- West Ham
- 2
- Southampton
- Canceled
- Crystal Palace
-
Bundesliga
- RB Leipzig
- 0
- Final
- 1899 Hoffenheim
- 0
- Borussia Monchengladbach
- 4
- Final
- Eintracht Frankfurt
- 0
- Augsburg
- 0
- Final
- Arminia Bielefeld
- 0
- SC Freiburg
- 4
- Final
- Schalke 04
- 0
- Union Berlin
- 2
- Final
- VfB Stuttgart
- 1
- VfL Wolfsburg
- 2
- Final
- Bayern Munich
- 3
-
K League 1
- Suwon
- 2
- Final
- Gangwon
- 1
- Incheon United
- 0
- Final
- Jeju United
- 3
- FC Seoul
- 0
- Final
- Daegu FC
- 1
- Gwangju
- 0
- Final
- Pohang Steelers
- 1
-
Primeira Liga
- Boavista F.C.
- 2
- Final
- Pacos De Ferreira
- 0
- S.C. Farense
- 0
- Final
- Sporting CP
- 1
- Moreirense
- 2
- Final
- C.D. Tondela
- 3
- Vitoria Guimarães SC
- 1
- Final
- CD Santa Clara
- 0
-
Gambrinus Liga
- Bohemians 1905
- 1
- Final
- Banik
- 1
- Mladoboleslavsky
- 2
- Final
- SFC Opava
- 0
- SK Sigma Olomouc
- 1
- Final
- FK Teplice
- 1
- MFK Karviná
- 3
- Final
- Ceske Budejovice
- 0
-
Russian PL
- FC Akhmat Grozny
- 3
- Final
- FC Khimki
- 1
- Lokomotiv Moscow
- 4
- Final
- Rostov
- 1
- FC Rotor Volgograd
- 0
- Final
- Dynamo Moscow
- 3
-
Vysheyshaya Liga
- FC Sputnik Rechitsa
- 1
- Final
- Fc Isloch Minsk Raion
- 5
- Fc Vitebsk
- 0
- Final
- Fc Slutsk
- 0
- Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
- 0
- Final
- FC Dinamo Brest
- 2
- FC Neman Grodno
- 0
- Final
- FC Minsk
- 2
-
Super Lig
- Antalyaspor
- 2
- Final
- Çaykur Rizespor
- 3
- Besiktas
- 2
- Final
- MKE Ankara Gucu
- 2
- Denizlispor
- 2
- Final
- BB Erzurumspor
- 3
- Trabzonspor
- 1
- Final
- Hatayspor
- 1
- Yeni Malatyaspor
- 1
- Final
- Alanyaspor
- 0
-
J. League Division 1
- Tokushima
- 0
- Final
- Kashima
- 1
- Avispa Fukuoka
- 1
- Final
- Tokyo
- 0
- Oita
- 0
- Final
- Kashiwa
- 1
- Yokohama
- 2
- Final
- Sendai
- 2
- Shonan
- 0
- Final
- Kobe
- 0
-
Ukrainian Premier League
- FC Mynai
- 3
- Final
- FC Desna Chernihiv
- 1
- FC Vorskla Poltava
- 4
- Final
- FC Zorya Luhansk
- 2
-
J. League Division 2
- Blaublitz Akita
- 0
- Final
- Montedio Yamagata
- 0
- Niigata
- 1
- Final
- Zweigen Kanazawa
- 0
- Kyoto
- 6
- Final
- Kitakyushu
- 1
- Renofa Yamaguchi FC
- 1
- Final
- Thespa Gunma
- 0
- V-varen Nagasaki
- 0
- Final
- FC Machida Zelvia
- 3
- Omiya
- 0
- Final
- Ehime
- 1
- Jef United Chiba
- 0
- Final
- Tochigi SC
- 0
- Matsumoto
- 3
- Final
- Kofu
- 3
- Okayama
- 1
- Final
- Mito
- 2
- FC Ryukyu
- 2
- Final
- Tokyo-V
- 0
-
K League 2
- Daejeon Hana Citizen
- 2
- Final
- Seoul E-Land FC
- 1
- Bucheon 1995
- 0
- Final
- Ansan Greeners FC
- 1
- Gyeongnam FC
- 1
- Final
- Busan I Park
- 2
-
Championship
- Blackburn
- 2
- Final
- Derby
- 1
- Reading
- 1
- Final
- Cardiff
- 1
- Brentford
- 0
- Final
- Millwall
- 0
- Luton Town
- 1
- Final
- Watford
- 0
- Middlesbrough
- 1
- Final
- QPR
- 2
- Nottingham Forest
- 0
- Final
- Huddersfield
- 2
- Sheffield Wed
- 1
- Final
- Bristol City
- 1
- Stoke City
- 0
- Final
- Preston North End
- 0
- Swansea Ctiy
- 2
- Final
- Wycombe Wanderers
- 2
-
Segunda Division
- CF Fuenlabrada
- 2
- Final
- Sabadell
- 2
- Girona
- 3
- Final
- Real Zaragoza
- 0
- Lugo
- 1
- Final
- Alcorcon
- 3
- Castellon
- 1
- Final
- Mallorca
- 0